Blackmagic Design 3G SFP Optical Module

72 € Incluyendo IVA, gastos de envío aparte
Envío estimado el Ma, 11.08.
En stock

Detalles del producto

Blackmagic Design 3G SFP Optical Module; Glass fiber module for Blackmagic Optical Fiber devices; easy installation in standard SFP slots; Singlemode transmission for particularly long range; transmits 3G video signals with embedded audio
30430
Ranking de Ventas

Tu persona de contacto: Departamento de Iluminación