pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 1m

£6.50 Excluding VAT, shipping costs extra
In stock

Product Details

LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, 1m, ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimodefase 50/125my, length 1m, specified for MADI applications, turquoise

Your Contact: Studio/Synth/Software

Customers Interested in This Product Also Bought

Related Products