pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM4 30m

£49 Including VAT, shipping costs extra
In stock

Product Details

LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, length 30m, specified for MADI applications, violet

Your Contact: Studio/Synth/Software

Customers Interested in This Product Also Bought

Related Products